Home / Brands / Faber
Faber

Faber

★★★★★ 232 Reviews

Faber is a leading kitchen appliance brand known for premium chimneys, hobs, built-in ovens, cooktops, and cooking solutions. It combines Italian design with advanced technology to deliver powerful performance, safety, and stylish kitchen experiences for modern homes.

230

Products Listed

0

Verified Reviews

Faber Products

Showing 157-168 of 230 premium choices

15%
OFF
15%
OFF

Faber FMG Candy 800 3J BW

Rs 15,870 Rs 13,489
15%
OFF
15%
OFF
15%
OFF
15%
OFF

Faber 1000 Mixer Grinder

Rs 16,250 Rs 13,812
15%
OFF
15%
OFF
15%
OFF