Home / Brands / Lifor
Lifor

Lifor

★★★★★ 232 Reviews

Lifor is a home appliance brand offering affordable and reliable products including air conditioners, refrigerators, water dispensers, and kitchen appliances. It focuses on practical performance, durability, and energy-efficient solutions for everyday comfort in homes and offices.

194

Products Listed

0

Verified Reviews

Lifor Products

Showing 109-120 of 194 premium choices

10%
OFF

LIFOR Hot Pot LIF-HP50B

Rs 6,235 Rs 5,611
10%
OFF
10%
OFF
10%
OFF

Lifor 12 Inch Exhaust Fan

Rs 2,100 Rs 1,890
10%
OFF
10%
OFF
10%
OFF
10%
OFF
10%
OFF
10%
OFF