Home / Brands / Lifor
Lifor

Lifor

★★★★★ 232 Reviews

Lifor is a home appliance brand offering affordable and reliable products including air conditioners, refrigerators, water dispensers, and kitchen appliances. It focuses on practical performance, durability, and energy-efficient solutions for everyday comfort in homes and offices.

194

Products Listed

0

Verified Reviews

Lifor Products

Showing 49-60 of 194 premium choices

10%
OFF

Lifor 32" HD Smart Led TV

Rs 32,845 Rs 29,560
10%
OFF

Lifor 43" FHD Smart Led TV

Rs 57,000 Rs 51,300
10%
OFF
10%
OFF

Lifor 65" 4K UHD Led TV

Rs 137,130 Rs 123,417
10%
OFF
10%
OFF

Lifor Matte Black Chimney

Rs 29,285 Rs 26,356
10%
OFF

Lifor Black Titanium Chimney

Rs 29,715 Rs 26,743
10%
OFF
10%
OFF