Home / Single Door / Samsung 192 LITRES SINGLE DOOR PCM CAMELLIA PURPLE-RR20A274ACR/IM
-12% OFF
Premium Series Out of Stock

Samsung 192 LITRES SINGLE DOOR PCM CAMELLIA PURPLE-RR20A274ACR/IM

Rs 31,231 Rs 35,490
Brand: Samsung
Model: RR20A274ACR/IM
SKU: SIN-SAM-05359
refrigerator-type: single door
capacity (ltr): 200-300 ltr
technology: dc-inverter
warranty: 2 years

They'll love this.

 

A Splash of Color: The first thing that sets this refrigerator apart is its stunning Camellia Purple color. It's not just an appliance; it's a statement piece that adds a touch of personality to your kitchen.

Perfectly Compact: With a 192-liter capacity, this refrigerator is perfect for small to medium-sized households. The toughened glass shelves can support even heavy pots and pans, offering flexible storage options. It also comes with convenient accessories like an egg tray and an ice tray.

Efficient Direct Cooling: Say goodbye to the hassle of manual defrosting. This refrigerator boasts direct cooling technology, ensuring efficient and consistent cooling. Your groceries stay fresher for longer, and you won't have to worry about ice buildup.

 

Similar Products