Home / Single Door / Akaritek 180 Litre Single Door Refrigerator - AK-RSG180RF
-10% OFF
Premium Series Out of Stock

Akaritek 180 Litre Single Door Refrigerator - AK-RSG180RF

Rs 24,239 Rs 26,933
Brand: Akaritek
Model: AK-RSG180RF
SKU: SIN-AKA-00115
capacity (ltr): 100-200 ltr

They'll love this.

Akaritek 180 L Single Door Refrigerator - AK-RSG180RF

Webor 43" Cinematic E43A71B Television 4K
Features
  • Capacity: 180 Liters

  • Color & Design: Hestia Blue with Floral PCM finish

  • Energy Efficiency: A+++ energy saving

  • Storage: Big vegetable box & toughened glass shelves

  • Hygiene: Anti-bacterial basket

  • Operation: Low noise

  • Security: Lock and key

  • Refrigerant: R600a (eco-friendly)

Similar Products