Home / Fan / Black+Decker 45 Watt Bladeless Fan with Remote - FBL58-B5
-5% OFF
Premium Series Out of Stock

Black+Decker 45 Watt Bladeless Fan with Remote - FBL58-B5

Rs 21,973 Rs 23,130
Model: FBL58-B5
SKU: FAN-BLA-00432

They'll love this.

About Black+Decker 45 Watt Bladeless Fan with Remote - FBL58-B5

Bladless Fan

Experience a safer, smoother airflow with this bladeless fan, which eliminates the risk of blades and is perfect for homes with children and pets.

60° WIDE OSCILLATION 

Features a wide oscillation angle to distribute air evenly throughout the room, maximizing area coverage and cooling efficiency.

 
 Black Decker 105 Liter Desert Air Cooler - KAMET PLUS 105L- BXAC09105IN
 Black Decker 45 Watt Bladeless Fan With remote - FBL58-B5
REMOTE CONTROL

Adjust settings conveniently from across the room with the included remote control, ensuring comfort without the need to get up.

QUITE OPERATION

Operates with low noise, making it suitable for use in bedrooms, living rooms, or during quiet activities like reading or watching TV.

INTEGRATED LED LIGHT

Enhance your room's ambiance with a built-in cool-white LED lamp, providing soft lighting along with efficient cooling.

Control

Touch Control and also remote control.

Black Decker 45 Watt Bladeless Fan With remote - FBL58-B5

Similar Products