Home / Exhaust Fan / CG 9" Exhaust Fan - Turbo - CGEF901-O
-12% OFF
Premium Series Out of Stock

CG 9" Exhaust Fan - Turbo - CGEF901-O

Rs 2,300 Rs 2,610
Model: CGEF901-O
SKU: EXH-CG -00769

They'll love this.

CG 9" Exhaust Fan - Turbo - CGEF901-O

Beko 64 Liter Gas Cooking Range - FSGT62111DSL

 

  • Aerodynamically Designed Metal Blades for higher air delivery.

  • Silent Performance ensures quiet operation, ideal for comfort.

  • Powerful Motor for efficient and reliable performance.

  • Powder Coated Finish for long-lasting durability.

  • Ideal for Kitchen/Bathroom, effectively removes moisture.

  • Grill Protected for safety and durability.

  • RPM 1350, offering strong air movement and ventilation.

Similar Products