Home / Storage / Crompton 15 Liter Water/Electric Geyser/Heater - ASWH-3915
-16% OFF
Premium Series Out of Stock

Crompton 15 Liter Water/Electric Geyser/Heater - ASWH-3915

Rs 17,990 Rs 21,490
Brand: Crompton
Model: ASWH-3915
SKU: STO-CRO-01030
capacity (ltr): 15

They'll love this.

                                                 About Crompton 15 Liter Water/Electric Geyser/Heater -  ASWH-3915

 
Features
  • Fast Heating Technology for quick hot water supply.

  • Energy-Efficient Performance that reduces electricity consumption.

  • Durable Outer Body designed to prevent rust and ensure long life.

  • Advanced Safety Protection with thermostat and thermal cut-off.

  • High-Quality Heating Element for consistent and reliable heating.

  • Easy Wall-Mounted Design suitable for bathrooms and kitchens.

Similar Products