Home / Exhaust Fan / Crompton 9 Inch Exhaust Fan - XDRIFTAIRPLSAD9GRY
-16% OFF
Premium Series Out of Stock

Crompton 9 Inch Exhaust Fan - XDRIFTAIRPLSAD9GRY

Rs 2,890 Rs 3,450
Model: XDRIFTAIRPLSAD9GRY
SKU: EXH-CG -00768

They'll love this.

Crompton 9 Inch Exhaust Fan - XDRIFTAIRPLSAD9GRY

Crompton 9 Inch Exhaust Fan - XDRIFTAIRPLSAD9GRY

The CG 9" Exhaust Fan is designed for powerful and efficient ventilation. With a 35W motor and 1370 RPM speed, it delivers high air circulation of up to 800 m³/h, ensuring fresh and clean airflow. Built with a sturdy metal body and 3 robust metal blades, this fan ensures durability and long-lasting performance. The anti-dust coating enhances cleanliness, while the metal bird screen offers protection against birds and foreign matter. Ideal for kitchens, bathrooms, and commercial areas, it ensures high air flow and effective moisture removal.

Similar Products