Home / Chest/Deep Freezer / Hyundai 200 Liters Flat Glass Top Freezer - SD200F(HYUF200G)
-17% OFF
Premium Series Out of Stock

Hyundai 200 Liters Flat Glass Top Freezer - SD200F(HYUF200G)

Rs 53,970 Rs 64,883
Brand: Hyundai
Model: SD200F(HYUF200G)
SKU: CHE-HYU-02813
chest-freezer-capacity: 100 ltr-250 ltr
warranty: 1 year

200L Capacity – Ample storage space for frozen goods
Sliding Glass Door – Provides clear visibility and easy access
LED Lamp – Illuminates the interior for better convenience
Basket – Organized storage for easy retrieval
Lock & Key – Added security for your stored items
Clean Back – Hassle-free maintenance and cleaning
Plastic Coated Liner – Ensures durability and longevity
Powerful Compressor – Delivers efficient and consistent cooling
Compact Design – Perfect for both home and commercial use
Attractive Red Color – Enhances the aesthetics of your space

 

Similar Products