Home / Induction / Infrared / KONKA 2000W Glass Touch Panel Induction Cooktop - HL-A5
-10% OFF
Premium Series Out of Stock

KONKA 2000W Glass Touch Panel Induction Cooktop - HL-A5

Rs 4,041 Rs 4,490
Brand: Konka
Model: HL-A5
SKU: IND-KON-03040
product_model: hl-a5
product_warranty: 1 year*

They'll love this.

 

KONKA is an extension of the KONKA Group which was founded in the year 1980 as an International acnics Corporation.

 

KONKA Group is one of the leading suppliers of consumer acnics with successful businesses in over 100 countries.

 

Today, KONKA has brought spectacular entertainment experiences to millions of families all over the world by means of innovative and premium quality products.

Product Details:

  • Brand | Konka
  • Model: KCH-90
  • Color: Black
  • 2000 WATT
  • Touch screen control
  • Integrated completely flat black crystal glass panel.
  • 9 steps power control
  • Overheat temperature protection.
  • Over-voltage protection
  • Poer supply: 220V / 50Hz
  • Temperature adjustment: 80°C to 270°C
  • 1 year warranty

Similar Products