Home / Exhaust Fan / Lifor 9 Inch Exhaust Fan : (LIF-EF9B)
-10% OFF
Premium Series Out of Stock

Lifor 9 Inch Exhaust Fan : (LIF-EF9B)

Rs 1,710 Rs 1,900
Brand: Lifor
Model: ERTXFL-9306
SKU: EXH-LIF-03484
type: exhaust fan
size: 0-10 inch

They'll love this.

Lifor 9 Inch Exhaust Fan : (LIF-EF9B)

Lifor 12 Inch Exhaust Fan : (LIF-EF12B) Lifor 9 Inch Exhaust Fan : (LIF-EF9B)

Product Details:

  • Suitable for Kitchen, Bathroom, Toilet, Office
  • Heavy Guage Sturdy metal Body with Metal Blade
  • Powerful Motor
  • Swift Ventilation of Air
  • Heavy Duty Double Ball Bearing Motor

Now, available best price in Nepal at acghar.com

 

Similar Products