Home / Single Door / Sansui Refrigerator 135 Ltrs Single Door Silver PCM(SPM135SH)
-10% OFF
Premium Series Out of Stock

Sansui Refrigerator 135 Ltrs Single Door Silver PCM(SPM135SH)

Rs 18,589 Rs 20,654
Brand: Sansui
Model: SPM135SH
SKU: SIN-SAN-05487
capacity (ltr): 100-200 ltr
refrigerator-type: single door
warranty: 5 years

They'll love this.

Sansui Refrigerator 135 Ltrs Single Door Silver PCM SPM135SH

 
Sansui Refrigerator 135 Ltrs Single Door Silver PCM SPM135SH Sansui Refrigerator 135 Ltrs Single Door Silver PCM SPM135SH

Product Details:

  • Capacity : 135 Ltr
  • Warranty : 1Years
  • Compressor Warranty : 5 years