Home / Desert / Symphony 55 Ltr Desert Air Cooler - MasterCool 55XL+
-10% OFF
Premium Series Out of Stock

Symphony 55 Ltr Desert Air Cooler - MasterCool 55XL+

Rs 21,411 Rs 23,791
Brand: Symphony
Model: MasterCool 55XL+
SKU: DES-SYM-05773
capacity (ltr): 50 - 60 ltr
warranty: 1 year

They'll love this.

Symphony 55 Ltr Desert Air Cooler - MasterCool 55XL+

Symphony 55 Ltr Desert Air Cooler - MasterCool 55

The 55L Desert Air Cooler is perfect for rooms up to 30 m² (325 Sqft), delivering powerful and efficient cooling. With 4-side cooling pads and a Cool Flow Dispenser, it ensures uniform cooling across the space. The closable louvers help prevent dust and insects, while the energy-efficient 185W power consumption makes it a cost-effective choice for long-lasting comfort.

Similar Products