Home / Tower / Symphony 8 Ltr Tower Air Cooler - Diet 8T
-10% OFF
Premium Series Out of Stock

Symphony 8 Ltr Tower Air Cooler - Diet 8T

Rs 9,901 Rs 11,013
Brand: Symphony
Model: Diet 8T
SKU: TOW-SYM-05785
capacity (ltr): 6-8 ltr
warranty: 1 year

They'll love this.

Symphony 8 Ltr Tower Air Cooler - Diet 8T 

Symphony 8 Ltr Tower Air Cooler - Diet 8T
  • Dura Pump Technology for durability.
  • Auto Louver Movement for uniform air distribution.
  • Ice Chamber for enhanced cooling.
  • Mosquito Net & Dust Filter for cleaner air.
  • High-Efficiency Honeycomb Pad for better cooling, suitable for rooms up to 800 sq. ft.
    Tank Capacity: 8 liters.
  • Power Consumption: 95 watts.
  • Blower System: Provides powerful air delivery but may have a higher noise level than fan-based coolers.

Similar Products