Home / Fan / Yasuda 12 Inch All Purpose Fan - YS-AP13
-15% OFF
Premium Series Out of Stock

Yasuda 12 Inch All Purpose Fan - YS-AP13

Rs 1,618 Rs 1,903
Brand: Yasuda
Model: YS-AP13
SKU: FAN-YAS-06858

They'll love this.

Yasuda 12 Inch All Purpose Fan - YS-AP13

Yasuda 16 Inch Table Fan - YS-TF800N
Description 

Stay cool and comfortable with the Yasuda 16 Inch All Purpose Fan (YS-AP13) – a perfect blend of performance and convenience. Designed for versatility, this fan features a high-speed motor with 2100 RPM and a 300MM sweep size that delivers powerful airflow across the room.

The 3-speed control lets you adjust the breeze to your liking, while its silent operation ensures a peaceful environment whether you're working, relaxing, or sleeping. Built with quality and durability in mind, the YS-AP13 is ideal for homes, offices, and commercial spaces.

Similar Products