Home / Storage / Yasuda 20 Ltrs YS-EGG20 Electric Geyser
-15% OFF
Premium Series Out of Stock

Yasuda 20 Ltrs YS-EGG20 Electric Geyser

Rs 14,235 Rs 16,747
Brand: Yasuda
Model: YS-EGG20
SKU: STO-YAS-06872
capacity (ltr): 20

They'll love this.

Yasuda  20 L YS-EGG20 Electric Geyser

Yasuda 15 Ltrs YS-EGG15 Electric Geyser
Description

The Yasuda 20L Electric Geyser is a perfect blend of performance, safety, and durability. Built with an ultra diamond glass-lined coated tank, it ensures enhanced corrosion resistance and long-lasting performance. With a 20-liter capacity and 8 bar working pressure, it’s ideal for high-rise buildings and modern households.
 

Designed for energy efficiency, it features polyurethane insulation to minimize heat loss and reduce electricity bills. Its high precision capillary thermostat, automatic thermal cut-out, and multi-functional safety valve offer triple protection for safe operation. The rust and shock-free plastic body and compact design make it easy to install in any bathroom space.

 

Similar Products