Home / Storage / Yasuda 3 Ltrs YS-EGN03 Electric Geyser
-15% OFF
Premium Series Out of Stock

Yasuda 3 Ltrs YS-EGN03 Electric Geyser

Rs 5,529 Rs 6,505
Brand: Yasuda
Model: YS-EGN03
SKU: STO-YAS-06875

They'll love this.

Yasuda 3 L YS-EGN03 Electric Geyser

Yasuda YS-EGC01 Electric Geyser
Description

Experience quick and efficient water heating with the Yasuda YS-EGN03 Electric Geyser, designed for modern homes and compact spaces. With a 3-liter capacity, this geyser is perfect for kitchens, washrooms, or any location where instant hot water is needed.

Equipped with a powerful 3000W heavy heating element, it ensures rapid heating. The steam-type thermostat, capillary thermostat, and automatic thermal cut-off provide 3-level safety, offering protection against overheating and pressure build-up. The multi-functional valve and pressure release valve further enhance its safety and functionality.
 

Built with a rust-proof and shock-free plastic outer body, this geyser is highly durable and safe for everyday use. Its compact design makes it easy to install, even in limited spaces, making it an ideal solution for efficient and reliable hot water needs.

 

Similar Products